Welcome to Brian Littrell Central, your ultimate online resource for all things Backstreet Boy and Christian artist Brian Littrell. We aim to provide you with all the latest news, pictures, videos & so much more following Brian's career. Enjoy your stay and please visit daily to keep up to date. Thank you for visiting.


Full Name: Brian Thomas Littrell
Nicknames: B, B-Rok, Frick
Birthdate: February 20, 1975
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: Lexington, Kentucky USA
Current Residences: Atlanta GA / Los Angeles CA
Situation: Married to Leighanne Reena Wallace
Wedding Date: September 20th, 2000 where: Atlanta GA
Child: 1 boy; Baylee Thomas Wylee Littrell born the 26 November 2002
Mother: Jackie Littrell
Dad : Harold Littrell II
Sibblings: 1 older brother Harold Baker Littrell III



Advertisement
Site Info
  • Site Name: Brian Littrell Central
  • Website Type: Fansite
  • Dedicated to: Brian Thomas Littrell
  • Online since: August 16th, 2013
  • Host: Flaunt Network | DMCA | Privacy Policy
  • Designer: Gratrix Designs
  • Version: #3
  • Contact: brianlcentral@gmail.com
  • BLC Social Networks
    Photo of the Moment


     

    Lastest Video
    LATESTS BACKSTREET BOYS' VIDEOCLIPS

    Don't Go Breaking My Heart



    Chances



    No Place



    BACKSTREET BOYS: LARGER THAN LIFE

    Family Site




    Disclaimer

    Brian Littrell Central is an unofficial fan site. I am in no way affiliated with Brian, his family or his management! This is a website run by fan for fans.

    Brian’s official website is brianlittrell.com